Morten SOLVIK, Intendant, Vortragender
AIGNER Theresa, Die Tanzgeiger
ARNBOM Marie-Theres, Sprecher
BATSTONE Leah K., Ausstellungsteam
BECKE Carson, Klavier
BEHN Christiane, Klavier
BICK Martina, Kuratorin
BLUMENSCHEIN Roman, Sprecher
BORMOTOVA Lizaveta, Klavier
BRANDL Markus, Klavier
BRENNER Deirdre, Klavier
BUTCARU Catalina, Klavier
CHEST John, Bariton
CHOKHONELIDZE Nino, Klavier
DEUTSCH Walter, Vortragender
DOS-REIS Dominik, Sprecher
FALKNER, Hans-Peter, Ziehharmonika
FÖDERL-SCHMID Alexandra, Moderatorin
FUCHSBERGER, Kontragitarre, Stimme
GANSCH Christina, Sopran
GASSNER Barbara, Schauspielerin
GEBETSROITER Roswitha, Präsentation
GERZENBERG Anton, Klavier
GLANZ Christian, Kurator, Vortragender
GLASSNER Alois, Chorleiter
GMASZ Michi, Die Tanzgeiger
GORANCI Flaca, Mezzosopran
GSENGER Georg
GÜLKE Peter, Vortragender
GULDA Paul, Klavier
HADERER Gerhard, Diskussionsteilnehmer
HALL Lucia, Violine
HALLER Silja, Festival-Team
HAMPSON Thomas, Bariton
HASELBÖCK Martin, Dirigent
HOLOUBECK Katharina, Schauspielerin
HUBER, Christine, Diskussionsteilnehmerin
HUBER, Ernst, Diskussionsteilnehmer
KLEIBEL Andrea, Audioguide
KNEISSL Franz, Moderator
KNOLL Reinhold, Diskussionsteilnehmer
KOCH Christian, Klavier
KOHLBERGER Rotraud, Vortragende
KOKITS Anna-Magdalena, Klavier
KOMAROVSKAJA Aliona, Bratsche
KUNZ Michael, Vortragender
KUPRIAN Horst, Moderator
KUTROWATZ Eduard, Klavier
LEIJALA Liina, Cello
LIEDAUER Petra, Klarinette
LIPPERT Herbert, Tenor Wr. Staatsoper
LOHBERGER Paul, Moderator
LOITZBERGERN Goran, Festival-Team
MAHLER Marina, Enkelin d. Komponisten
MITEVA Teodora, Cello
NOBLE Gabriella, Sopran
NOWITZKY Ferdinand, Sprecher
Orchester Wiener Akademie
ODEFEY Alexander, Kurator, Vortragender
PALMISANO Agnes, Sängerin
PAPE Luise, Diskussionsteilnehmerin
PETER Helmut, Diskussionsteilnehmer
PIETSCH Rudi, Die Tanzgeiger
POTULSKA Marta, Bratsche
PRÖDL Erich, Architekt, Diskussionsteilnehmer
PÜHRINGER Josef, Diskussionsteilnehmer
RASTL Sebastian, Die Tanzgeiger
RITTER Robert, Schauspieler
ROESCHMANN Dorothea, Sopran
ROBOTKA Bernhard, Vortragender
ROSE Matthew, Bass
RUSCIOR Cristian, Violine
SATORIUS Gretl, Ausstellung
SCHACHL Regina, Festival-Team
SCHICKBICHLER Dieter, Die Tanzgeiger
SCHILLER Ines, Diskussionsteilnehmerin
SCHMIDTKUNZ Renata, Diskussionsteilnehmerin
SCHÜTTEN Johnny, Klavier
SILJANOV Milan, Bassbariton
SILOCEA Alexandra, Klavier
STANCIU Adrian, Bratsche
STARK-VOIT Renate, Kuratorin
STARR Jason, Regisseur
STEINBERGER Birgid, Sopran
STICKLER Marie-Theres, Die Tanzgeiger
STRUTZENBERGER Peter, Kontrabass
TACHA-BREITLING Eva, Sprecherin
TAHLBERG Beate, Regie
TAKACS Tobias, Klavier
TEUFEL Andreas, Schrammelharmonika, Stimme
TOSTMANN Gesine, Diskussionsteilnehmerin
VARGA Iby-Jolande, Ausstellungsteam
VASS Kinga, Violine
VERMILLION Iris, Mezzosopran
WAGNER Nikolaus, Klavier
WARNER John, Dirigent
WETTERS Brent, Vortragender
WILLNAUER Franz, Vortragender
WINCOR Barbara, Violine, Sängerin
WINKELHOFER Andreas, Diskussionsteilnehmer
YORK Alexander, Bariton
ZARRABI Susan, Mezzosopran